HOME
NEWS
EVENTS
AFTERSHOCK!
REGISTER
ABOUT US
ABOUT NUKE-CON
BOARD OF DIRECTORS
STAFF
HELP
FAQ
SEARCH
Log In
Nuke-Con
Omaha Area's Premier Gaming Convention
HOME
NEWS
EVENTS
AFTERSHOCK!
REGISTER
ABOUT US
ABOUT NUKE-CON
BOARD OF DIRECTORS
STAFF
HELP
FAQ
SEARCH
Log In
Schedule for Nuke-Con 2021
All Categories
Action / Dexterity
Board
Card
Computer
Dice
Miniatures
Other
Panel
Party
Puzzle
RPG
Storytelling
Strategy
Wargame
All Types
Benefit
Demo
Hot Game
Organized Play
Tournament
All Skills
Novice
Skilled
Experienced
Any Audience
Everyone
Kids (12 and under)
Teens (13 and up)
Mature (18+)
Search
Clear
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Friday
02:00 PM
CCC-DES-01-01, Finding the Rabbit Hole
Friday 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B21
Wayne Fuller
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
CCC-GHC-BK-03-01, Assasination in Oeble
Friday 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B20
Josh Sauter
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
CCC-NUKE-01-01, The Blighted Sun
Friday 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B04
Terry Barney
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
DDAL 08-13 Vampire of Skullport
Friday 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B02
James Bowen
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
DDAL-DC-CODEX-02, Bear the Load
Friday 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B03
Christopher M O'Neill
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
Fallen Land Demo
Friday 02:00 PM - 04:00 PM Central
B01, B22
Bill Pitcher, Jon Lonngren
Fallen Lands
Luna (Deluxe Edition)
Friday 02:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B29
Ann Journey
Feld Friday Marathon
RMH-01 The Final Curtain
Friday 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B05
Travis Fuller
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
03:00 PM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Friday 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis
Baseball Highlights 2045 Learn to Play
Friday 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM Central
B07, B08
Kevin Joseph O'Keefe Esq
Baseball Highlights: 2045
Beating People Up
Friday 03:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B10
Mark E Wooge
Button Men: Beat People Up
Here I Stand Demonstration/Open Invitational
Friday 03:00 PM - 07:00 PM Central
B58
Steve Packard
Here I Stand 1st Edition
Skull
Friday 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM Central
B52
Barry L Fitch
Skull
04:00 PM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Friday 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis
Baseball Highlights 2045 Learn to Play
Friday 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B07, B08
Kevin Joseph O'Keefe Esq
Baseball Highlights: 2045
Catacombs
Friday 04:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B30
Cat Souliere
Catacombs
PFS2 B6 The Road to Otari
Friday 04:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B47
Joel Williams
Pathfinder 2nd Edition
Running from Destiny/Fate
Friday 04:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B44
Nathan J Cox
Shadowrun (4th & Twentieth Anniversary Editions)
05:00 PM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Friday 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis
Castles of Tuscany
Friday 05:00 PM - 07:00 PM Central
B29
Ann Journey
Feld Friday Marathon
Fallen Land Demo
Friday 05:00 PM - 07:00 PM Central
B01, B22
Bill Pitcher, Jon Lonngren
Fallen Lands
Shadowrun Missions: Build-A-Runner Workshop
Friday 05:00 PM - 07:00 PM Central
B46
Leslie J Van Briesen
Shadowrun 6th World
Super Dungeon Explore
Friday 05:00 PM - 08:00 PM Central
B17
Travis A Drucker
Super Dungeon Explore
The Princess Bride Adventure Book Game
Friday 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B52
Nicole J Vraspir
The Princess Bride Adventure Book Game
06:00 PM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Friday 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis
CCC-BMG-MOON 12-1, Nothing is Sacred
Friday 06:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B03
James Wescott
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
CCC-GHC-BK-03-02, The Girl with the Wet Nose
Friday 06:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B20
Josh Sauter
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
CCC-NUKE-01-02, Hide and Seek
Friday 06:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B21
Chris T Scott
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
DDAL 08-14 Rescue from VanRakdoom
Friday 06:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B02
James Bowen
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
DDAL 10-1 The Frozen North
Friday 06:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B04
Marcello De Velazquez
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
DDHC-MORD-04, Pudding Faire
Friday 06:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B05
Jerrold R Warren
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
Distant Stars Demo
Friday 06:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B40
Scott Nelson
Distant Stars - Space Combat System
Escape Room
Friday 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM Central
B30
Cat Souliere
Escape Room
Hordes of Power
Friday 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM Central
B13
Lee Bokma
Hordes of Power
Look Who's Coming for Dinner
Friday 06:00 PM - 09:00 PM Central
B15
Timothy Ingledue
Battletech
METAL WORLD - Bring Your Evil
Friday 06:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B32
Nick Zachariasen
METAL WORLD
Millennium Blades
Friday 06:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B11
Kevin Joseph O'Keefe Esq
Millennium Blades
PFS2 3-01 Intro: Year of Shattered Sanctuaries
Friday 06:00 PM - 11:00 PM Central
B48
Vincent J Hawkins
Pathfinder 2nd Edition
PFS2 Beginner Box, pt 1 [Cancelled]
Friday 06:00 PM - 11:00 PM Central
B47
John Brinkman
Pathfinder 2nd Edition
SFS 4-1 Intro: Year of the Data Scourge
Friday 06:00 PM - 11:00 PM Central
B49
Joel Williams
Starfinder
Tell: A Cooperative Storycrafting Game
Friday 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM Central
B37
Adam Templeton 4052264
Tell
The Awful Green Things from Outer Space, In 3D!
Friday 06:00 PM - 09:00 PM Central
B26
William Mike Guldemond
The Awful Green Things from Outer Space
The Hunt For Red October
Friday 06:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B25
David Moore
Con Sonar!
07:00 PM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Friday 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis
Bonfire
Friday 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM Central
B29
Ann Journey
Feld Friday Marathon
Learn to Play Potion Explosion
Friday 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM Central
B52
Nicole J Vraspir
Potion Explosion
Shadowrun Missions: SRM2081-01: Death of a Fixer
Friday 07:00 PM - 11:00 PM Central
B46
Leslie J Van Briesen
Shadowrun 6th World
Stranger with a Gun.
Friday 07:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B43
Ray G. Parrish
Stranger with a Gun
The Battletech Grinder
Friday 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM Central
B28
John C Thompson
Battletech
08:00 PM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Friday 08:00 PM - 09:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis
La Granja
Friday 08:00 PM - 11:00 PM Central
B50
Keith Kansiewicz
Other
Worldbuilding: Map and Play
Friday 08:00 PM - 11:00 PM Central
B45
Marcy Ganow
Other: RPG
09:00 PM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Friday 09:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis
Bang the Dice Game
Friday 09:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B31
Barry L Fitch
Bang! The Dice Game
Camp Grizzly
Friday 09:00 PM - 11:00 PM Central
B26
William Mike Guldemond
Camp Grizzly
Knights of the Hound Table
Friday 09:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B52
Nicole J Vraspir
Knights of the Hound Table
Kokopelli
Friday 09:00 PM - 11:00 PM Central
B29
Ann Journey
Feld Friday Marathon
Potion Explosion Tournament
Friday 09:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B51
Adam Vraspir
Potion Explosion
10:00 PM
Dragonwood
Friday 10:00 PM - 12:00 AM Central
B10
Mark E Wooge
Dragonwood
Saturday
08:00 AM
PFS1 3-18, The God's Market Gamble
Saturday 08:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B49
Gary Bush
Pathfinder 1st Edition
PFS2 Beginner Box, pt 2
Saturday 08:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B47
John Brinkman
Pathfinder 2nd Edition
PFS2 Intro 1 - The Second Confirmation
Saturday 08:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B48
Aaron Robert Cox
Pathfinder 2nd Edition
09:00 AM
CCC-BMG-MOON 12-2, A Gift for the Queen
Saturday 09:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B03
James Wescott
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
CCC-GHC-03-03, Secrets in Storage
Saturday 09:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B20
Josh Sauter
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
DDAL 08-15 Forge of Fangs
Saturday 09:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B02
James Bowen
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
DDAL-DC-MDV-01, Haven isn't Too Far Away
Saturday 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM Central
B04
Kyle Baker
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
DDAL-WDH-01, Waterdeep Encounters
Saturday 09:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B05
Marcello De Velazquez
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
DDEX 3-11, The Quest for Sporedome
Saturday 09:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B21
Chris Loyd Smith
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
DDHC-CM01, The Joy of Extradimensional Spaces [Cancelled]
Saturday 09:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B19
Jason Zuck
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
Morning Constitutional
Saturday 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM Central
Norajane McIntyre
Other
Munchkin
Saturday 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM Central
B52
Nicole J Vraspir
Munchkin
Red Dragon Inn
Saturday 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM Central
B51
Adam Vraspir
Red Dragon Inn
Save Doctor Lucky
Saturday 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM Central
B10
Mark E Wooge
Save Doctor Lucky (Cheapass Games)
Stranger with a Gun.
Saturday 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM Central
B43
Ray G. Parrish
Stranger with a Gun
The Networks
Saturday 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM Central
B50
Matt Helms
The Networks
10:00 AM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Saturday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis
Empyreal: Spells and Steams
Saturday 10:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B29
Ann Journey
Empyreal: Spells and Steams
Exploding Kittens & Expansions!
Saturday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Central
B51
Alma Cerretta
Other
Fallen Land Demo
Saturday 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Central
B01, B22
Bill Pitcher, Jon Lonngren
Fallen Lands
Learn to Play - Cult of the Deep
Saturday 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Central
B56
Samuel Stockton
Cult of the Deep
Shadowrun Missions: Build-A-Runner Workshop
Saturday 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Central
B46
Leslie J Van Briesen
Shadowrun 6th World
Shadows Over Camelot with Merlin's Company
Saturday 10:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B26
William Mike Guldemond
Shadows Over Camelot
Super Dungeon Explore
Saturday 10:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B17
Travis A Drucker
Super Dungeon Explore
The Arbor Stories: A Baby was Crying
Saturday 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM Central
table-01
Steve E. Dawes
Dead Reign
Wyatt Earp and the Vendetta Ride [Cancelled]
Saturday 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM Central
B57
David Moore
Wyatt Earp and the Vendetta Ride
11:00 AM
Andor: The Family Fantasy Game
Saturday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Central
B52
Nicole J Vraspir
Andor: The Family Fantasy Game
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Saturday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis
Don't Poop Yourself
Saturday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Central
B31
Zach Butler
Don't Poop Yourself
Easy Money
Saturday 11:00 AM - 03:00 PM Central
B11
Lee Rose
Other: RPG
Kill Doctor Lucky
Saturday 11:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B10
Mark E Wooge
Kill Doctor Lucky (by Cheapass Games)
Talisman
Saturday 11:00 AM - 05:00 PM Central
B54
Other
Vacationing in the Wasteland
Saturday 11:00 AM - 02:00 PM Central
B14
Timothy Ingledue
Battletech
Villainous
Saturday 11:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B51
Alma Cerretta
Other
12:00 PM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Saturday 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis
Catacombs
Saturday 12:00 PM - 02:00 PM Central
B30
Cat Souliere
Catacombs
Chicago Express
Saturday 12:00 PM - 02:00 PM Central
B50
Matt Helms
Chicago Express
Don't Poop Yourself
Saturday 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM Central
B31
Zach Butler
Don't Poop Yourself
Learn to Play - Cult of the Deep
Saturday 12:00 PM - 02:00 PM Central
B56
Samuel Stockton
Cult of the Deep
01:00 PM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Saturday 01:00 PM - 02:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis
Baseball Highlights 2045 Tournament [Cancelled]
Saturday 01:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B07, B08, B15, B16
Baseball Highlights: 2045
CCC-DES-01-02 A Sanity Never Questioned
Saturday 01:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B20
Wayne Fuller
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
CCC-STORM-01. Barrows of Solina
Saturday 01:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B02
Christopher M O'Neill
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
DDAL 10-2, Gnashing Teeth
Saturday 01:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B21
James Bowen
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
DDHC-CM03, Book of the Raven [Cancelled]
Saturday 01:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B19
Jason Zuck
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
Don't Poop Yourself
Saturday 01:00 PM - 02:00 PM Central
B31
Zach Butler
Don't Poop Yourself
Hidden Intruder
Saturday 01:00 PM - 03:00 PM Central
B26
William Mike Guldemond
Hidden Intruder
Kingswood
Saturday 01:00 PM - 02:00 PM Central
B52
Nicole J Vraspir
Kingswood
METAL WORLD - Quest For Fire
Saturday 01:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B32
Nick Zachariasen
METAL WORLD
Overboss
Saturday 01:00 PM - 02:00 PM Central
B51
Alma Cerretta
Other
PFS2 2-23 An Agent's Obsession
Saturday 01:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B48
Ryan King
Pathfinder 2nd Edition
PFS2 Troubles in Otari
Saturday 01:00 PM - 11:00 PM Central
B47
Pathfinder 2nd Edition
RMH-01 The Final Curtain
Saturday 01:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B04
Kyle Baker
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
RMH-02 Back to the Front
Saturday 01:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B05
Travis Fuller
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
RMH-02 Back to the Front
Saturday 01:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B03
Dave A Rosser
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
Relic Hunters (Post-apocalyptic Adventures)
Saturday 01:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B40
Scott Nelson
Zephyr System
SFS 4-2 Settling Accounts
Saturday 01:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B49
Aaron Robert Cox
Starfinder
Shadowrun Missions: SRM2081-02: Urgent Care
Saturday 01:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B46
Leslie J Van Briesen
Shadowrun 6th World
Spellbound
Saturday 01:00 PM - 02:00 PM Central
B29
Ann Journey
Spellbound
Stranger with a Gun.
Saturday 01:00 PM - 04:00 PM Central
B43
Ray G. Parrish
Stranger with a Gun
Tell: A Cooperative Storycrafting Game
Saturday 01:00 PM - 03:00 PM Central
B37
Adam Templeton 4052264
Tell
The Battletech Grinder
Saturday 01:00 PM - 03:00 PM Central
B28
John C Thompson
Battletech
Xia: Legends of a Drift System
Saturday 01:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B23
Erik Luken
Xia: Legends of a Drift System
02:00 PM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Saturday 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis
Battle of Trent's Reach
Saturday 02:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B09
Phil Lewis
Iron & Oak
Don't Poop Yourself
Saturday 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM Central
B31
Zach Butler
Don't Poop Yourself
Escape Room
Saturday 02:00 PM - 04:00 PM Central
B30
Cat Souliere
Escape Room
Fallen Land
Saturday 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B01, B22
Bill Pitcher, Jon Lonngren
Fallen Lands
Hallertau
Saturday 02:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B29
Ann Journey
Hallertau
Hordes of Power
Saturday 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM Central
B13
Lee Bokma
Hordes of Power
Learn to Play - Cult of the Deep
Saturday 02:00 PM - 04:00 PM Central
B56
Samuel Stockton
Cult of the Deep
Our Family Plays Games - Live at NukeCon 2021!
Saturday 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM Central
Room I
Panel
03:00 PM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Saturday 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis
Concordia
Saturday 03:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B50
Matt Helms
Concordia
Don't Poop Yourself
Saturday 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM Central
B31
Zach Butler
Don't Poop Yourself
Magic the Gathering Draft
Saturday 03:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B13, B14
Jordan Hunter
Other
Overboss: A Boss Monster Adventure
Saturday 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM Central
B52
Nicole J Vraspir
Overboss: A Boss Monster Adventure
The Battletech Grinder
Saturday 03:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B28
John C Thompson
Battletech
04:00 PM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Saturday 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis
Don't Poop Yourself
Saturday 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B31
Zach Butler
Don't Poop Yourself
Learn to Play - Cult of the Deep
Saturday 04:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B56
Samuel Stockton
Cult of the Deep
Organ Attack
Saturday 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B30
Cat Souliere
Organ Attack
Stranger with a Gun.
Saturday 04:00 PM - 07:00 PM Central
B43
Ray G. Parrish
Stranger with a Gun
05:00 PM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Saturday 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis
Bites
Saturday 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B52
Nicole J Vraspir
Bites
Die Osterinsel
Saturday 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B29
Ann Journey
Die Osterinsel
Don't Poop Yourself
Saturday 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B31
Zach Butler
Don't Poop Yourself
The Battletech Grinder
Saturday 05:00 PM - 07:00 PM Central
B28
John C Thompson
Battletech
06:00 PM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Saturday 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis
Don't Poop Yourself
Saturday 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM Central
B31
Zach Butler
Don't Poop Yourself
Escape Room
Saturday 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM Central
B30
Cat Souliere
Escape Room
Flying Colors: Mouth of the Chesapeake
Saturday 06:00 PM - 09:00 PM Central
B09
Phil Lewis
Flying Colors
Inis
Saturday 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM Central
B50
Matt Helms
Inis
Learn to Play - Cult of the Deep
Saturday 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM Central
B56
Samuel Stockton
Cult of the Deep
METAL WORLD - Into the Black
Saturday 06:00 PM - 11:00 PM Central
B32
Nick Zachariasen
METAL WORLD
PFS1 3-03, The Ghenett Manor Gauntlet
Saturday 06:00 PM - 11:00 PM Central
B49
Benjamin Debrick
Pathfinder 1st Edition
PFS2 2-17 Lost Maid of Anactoria
Saturday 06:00 PM - 11:00 PM Central
B48
Aaron Robert Cox
Pathfinder 2nd Edition
PFS2 2-24 Parting Clouds
Saturday 06:00 PM - 11:00 PM Central
B53
Joel Williams
Pathfinder 2nd Edition
RMH-EP-01, The Grand Masquerade
Saturday 06:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B02
James Bowen
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
RMH-EP-01, The Grand Masquerade
Saturday 06:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B05
Austin D Haffke
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
RMH-EP-01, The Grand Masquerade
Saturday 06:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B19
Jeremy Meister
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
RMH-EP-01, The Grand Masquerade
Saturday 06:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B03
Dave A Rosser
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
RMH-EP-01, The Grand Masquerade
Saturday 06:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B20
Josh Sauter
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
RMH-EP-01, The Grand Masquerade
Saturday 06:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B21
Chris Loyd Smith
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
RMH-EP-01, The Grand Masquerade
Saturday 06:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B04
James Wescott
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
RMH-EP-01, The Grand Masquerade [Cancelled]
Saturday 06:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B18
Jason Zuck
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
Rococo (Deluxe Edition) with expansions
Saturday 06:00 PM - 09:00 PM Central
B29
Ann Journey
Rococo (Deluxe Edition)
The Arbor Stories: Medical Emergency
Saturday 06:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
table-01
Steve E. Dawes
Dead Reign
The Classic Epic Dune
Saturday 06:00 PM - 11:00 PM Central
B16
Zacharye Sheehan
Dune (1979)
Time Heist (playtest for new Zephyr worldbook)
Saturday 06:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B40
Scott Nelson
Zephyr System
Troika! A Science Fantasy RPG
Saturday 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM Central
B35
Alma Cerretta
Other
07:00 PM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Saturday 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis
AtD - Blood Ties
Saturday 07:00 PM - 11:00 PM Central
B45
Vicki Potter
Against the Darkness
Shadowrun: Sprawl Ops (2019)
Saturday 07:00 PM - 11:00 PM Central
B44
Blair T Van Briesen
Shadowrun: Sprawl Ops
Tales of the Arabian Nights
Saturday 07:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B26
William Mike Guldemond
Tales of the Arabian Nights
Untamed: Feral Factions
Saturday 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM Central
B52
Nicole J Vraspir
Untamed: Feral Factions
08:00 PM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Saturday 08:00 PM - 09:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis
Just Find the Thing, Already! [Cancelled]
Saturday 08:00 PM - 12:00 AM Central
B43
AD&D Masque of the Red Death
09:00 PM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Saturday 09:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis
Demeter
Saturday 09:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B29
Ann Journey
Demeter
Pret-a-Porter
Saturday 09:00 PM - 11:00 PM Central
B50
Matt Helms
Pret-a-Porter
The Night Cage
Saturday 09:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B52
Nicole J Vraspir
The Night Cage
The Worst Game Ever
Saturday 09:00 PM - 11:00 PM Central
B12
Keith Kansiewicz
Other
Sunday
08:00 AM
PFS2 3-01 Intro: Year of Shattered Sanctuaries
Sunday 08:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B48
Vincent J Hawkins
Pathfinder 2nd Edition
PFS2 B10 Hilcross Roundup
Sunday 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM Central
B47
Organized Play Staff (PFS)
Pathfinder 2nd Edition
The Fangwood Thieves
Sunday 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM Central
B49
Organized Play Staff (PFS)
Pathfinder Adventure Card Game
09:00 AM
CCC-BMG-MOON-12-3, Tempest of Malice
Sunday 09:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B02
James Wescott
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
CCC-GHC-BK-03-04, A Mural of Arthyn
Sunday 09:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B20
Josh Sauter
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
DDAL 08-12, Xanathar's Wrath
Sunday 09:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B21
Chris Loyd Smith
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
DDAL 10-3, Divining Evil
Sunday 09:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B03
Kyle Baker
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
DDHC-CM04a, A Deep and Creeping Darkness [Cancelled]
Sunday 09:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B19
Jason Zuck
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
Dungeon Decorators
Sunday 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM Central
B52
Nicole J Vraspir
Dungeon Decorators
Dungeon Dice
Sunday 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM Central
B24
Michael E McIntyre
Dungeon Dice
Morning Constitutional
Sunday 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM Central
Norajane McIntyre
Other
RMH-02 Back to the Front
Sunday 09:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B05
Travis Fuller
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
10:00 AM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Sunday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis
AtD - Blood Ties
Sunday 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM Central
B44
Vicki Potter
Against the Darkness
Fallen Land
Sunday 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM Central
B01, B22
Bill Pitcher, Jon Lonngren
Fallen Lands
Nuclear Risk
Sunday 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Central
B25
Jerry R Grandquist
Nuclear Risk
PFS2 B11 Forged Façade
Sunday 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Central
B47
Organized Play Staff (PFS)
Pathfinder 2nd Edition
Saboteur
Sunday 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Central
B11
Mark E Wooge
Saboteur
Super Dungeon Explore
Sunday 10:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B17
Travis A Drucker
Super Dungeon Explore
The Fangwood Thieves
Sunday 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Central
B49
Organized Play Staff (PFS)
Pathfinder Adventure Card Game
Thunder Alley - NASCAR Style Board Game
Sunday 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Central
B56, B57
Kevin Joseph O'Keefe Esq
Thunder Alley
Worldbuilding: Map and Play
Sunday 10:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B45
Marcy Ganow
Other: RPG
11:00 AM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Sunday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis
Carrier Hunt
Sunday 11:00 AM - 03:00 PM Central
Room I
David Moore
Mustangs & Messerschmitts
DDAL 06-01, A Thousand Tiny Deaths
Sunday 11:00 AM - 02:00 PM Central
B04
Terry Barney
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
Distant Stars Demo
Sunday 11:00 AM - 03:00 PM Central
B40
Scott Nelson
Distant Stars - Space Combat System
Organ Attack
Sunday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Central
B30
Cat Souliere
Organ Attack
Red Dragon Inn
Sunday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Central
B52
Nicole J Vraspir
Red Dragon Inn
Splendor
Sunday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Central
B51
Adam Vraspir
Splendor
The Battletech Grinder
Sunday 11:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B28
John C Thompson
Battletech
12:00 PM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Sunday 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis
Catacombs
Sunday 12:00 PM - 02:00 PM Central
B30
Cat Souliere
Catacombs
Combo Fighter
Sunday 12:00 PM - 02:00 PM Central
B50
Matt Helms
Combo Fighter
Lords of Waterdeep
Sunday 12:00 PM - 02:00 PM Central
B51
Alma Cerretta
Other
Stranger with a Gun.
Sunday 12:00 PM - 03:00 PM Central
B43
Ray G. Parrish
Stranger with a Gun
01:00 PM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Sunday 01:00 PM - 02:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis
CCC-ALMOG-02, Claws of Fury
Sunday 01:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B21
Chris Loyd Smith
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
CCC-GHC-BK-03-05, Duskwood Wild Magic Pools
Sunday 01:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B20
Austin D Haffke
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
CCC-PHA-01-06, Six Summoned Swords
Sunday 01:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B03
Dave A Rosser
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
DDAL 08-17, The Tower of Ahghairon
Sunday 01:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B02
James Bowen
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
DDEX 01-03 , Shadows over Moonsea [Cancelled]
Sunday 01:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B05
Christopher M O'Neill
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
DDHC-CM04b. Sheshime's Bedtime Rhyme [Cancelled]
Sunday 01:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B19
Jason Zuck
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
Dead Man's Draw
Sunday 01:00 PM - 03:00 PM Central
B26
Michael E McIntyre
Dead Man's Draw
King of Tokyo
Sunday 01:00 PM - 02:00 PM Central
B52
Nicole J Vraspir
King of Tokyo
METAL WORLD - It's Old Man Osbourne!
Sunday 01:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B32
Nick Zachariasen
METAL WORLD
PFS2 B12 Somewhere Below
Sunday 01:00 PM - 03:00 PM Central
B47
Joel Williams
Pathfinder 2nd Edition
PFS2 Intro 2 - Unified in Purpose
Sunday 01:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B48
Benjamin Debrick
Pathfinder 2nd Edition
PitchCar
Sunday 01:00 PM - 04:00 PM Central
B29
Ann Journey
PitchCar
Play Lawyer Up Against a Lawyer
Sunday 01:00 PM - 02:00 PM Central
B28
Kevin Joseph O'Keefe Esq
Lawyer Up
SFS 1-98 Into the Perplexity
Sunday 01:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B49
Gary Bush
Starfinder
Tell: A Cooperative Storycrafting Game
Sunday 01:00 PM - 03:00 PM Central
B37
Adam Templeton 4052264
Tell
Vendor Booth Placement Roll-off
Sunday 01:00 PM - 02:00 PM Central
B23
Norajane McIntyre
Other
Worth While
Sunday 01:00 PM - 02:00 PM Central
B10
Mark E Wooge
Worth While
02:00 PM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Sunday 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis
DDAL 06-01, A Thousand Tiny Deaths
Sunday 02:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B04
Terry Barney
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
03:00 PM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Sunday 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis
Disney Villainous
Sunday 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM Central
B51
Adam Vraspir
Disney Villainous
PFS2 B13 The Blackwood Abundance
Sunday 03:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B47
Joel Williams
Pathfinder 2nd Edition
Red Dragon Inn
Sunday 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM Central
B52
Nicole J Vraspir
Red Dragon Inn
04:00 PM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Sunday 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis
05:00 PM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Sunday 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis
Dungeon Mayhem
Sunday 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B52
Nicole J Vraspir
Dungeon Mayhem
com.nukecon.consuite.event.EventAudience@37594af3
com.nukecon.consuite.event.EventAudience@105aeb7d
com.nukecon.consuite.event.EventAudience@1d4610e9
com.nukecon.consuite.event.EventAudience@19c15351
com.nukecon.consuite.event.EventAudience@64b29c48
com.nukecon.consuite.event.GameKind@35
com.nukecon.consuite.event.GameKind@22
com.nukecon.consuite.event.GameKind@24
com.nukecon.consuite.event.GameKind@23
com.nukecon.consuite.event.GameKind@2f
com.nukecon.consuite.event.GameKind@21
com.nukecon.consuite.event.GameKind@1f
com.nukecon.consuite.event.GameKind@2e
com.nukecon.consuite.event.GameKind@30
com.nukecon.consuite.event.GameKind@3a
com.nukecon.consuite.event.GameKind@20
com.nukecon.consuite.event.GameKind@34
com.nukecon.consuite.event.GameKind@2c
com.nukecon.consuite.event.GameKind@32
Novice
Skilled
Experienced
Benefit
Demo
Hot Game
Organized Play
Tournament