HOME
NEWS
EVENTS
AFTERSHOCK!
REGISTER
ABOUT US
ABOUT NUKE-CON
BOARD OF DIRECTORS
STAFF
HELP
FAQ
SEARCH
Log In
Nuke-Con
Omaha Area's Premier Gaming Convention
HOME
NEWS
EVENTS
AFTERSHOCK!
REGISTER
ABOUT US
ABOUT NUKE-CON
BOARD OF DIRECTORS
STAFF
HELP
FAQ
SEARCH
Log In
Schedule for Nuke-Con 2022
All Categories
Action / Dexterity
Board
Card
Computer
Dice
Meeting
Miniatures
Other
Panel
Party
Puzzle
RPG
Social
Strategy
Trivia
Wargame
All Types
Benefit
Demo
Hot Game
Organized Play
Tournament
All Skills
Novice
Skilled
Experienced
Any Audience
Everyone
Kids (12 and under)
Teens (13 and up)
Mature (18+)
Search
Clear
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Friday
02:00 PM
Amerigo
Friday 02:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B50
Ann Journey
Amerigo
Azul: Queens Garden
Friday 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM Central
B47
Kenneth M Turner
Azul: Queens Garden
Battletech Training Academy
Friday 02:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B30
Timothy Ingledue
Battletech
CCC-BMG-MOON 14-1 Hearts Amiss
Friday 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B19
Wayne Fuller
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
Creature Comforts
Friday 02:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B46
Sammy Khan
Creature Comforts
DDAL-DRW-INT-01/02 Big Problems/Watchers of the Trollclaws
Friday 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B03
Terry Barney
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
DDAL-DRW-INT-03/04 Red Day for Elventree/Tales of Fang and Claw
Friday 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B18
Marcello De Velazquez
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
DDAL-SJA-1 /2 Orientation and Trial by Fire
Friday 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B04
Dave A Rosser
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
Galatune
Friday 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM Central
B53
Adam Vraspir
Galatune
Lost Ruins of Arnak
Friday 02:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B61
Tony Lawhorne
Lost Ruins of Arnak
Munchkin Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Friday 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM Central
B52
Nicole J Vraspir
Munchkin
PO-BK-01-06 - Beyond the Starry Veil
Friday 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B06
Christopher M O'Neill
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
RADIANT CITADEL-HC Salted Legacy
Friday 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B05
Travis Fuller
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
SPICY
Friday 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM Central
B51
Kyria Spooner
Spicy
Scout
Friday 02:00 PM - 04:00 PM Central
B60
Marcus O Ross
Scout
03:00 PM
AVALON
Friday 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM Central
B52
Kyria Spooner
The Resistance: Avalon
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Friday 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator
Beating People UP
Friday 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM Central
B31
Mark E Wooge
Button Men: Beat People Up
Pathfinder Adventure Card Game: We Be Heroes?
Friday 03:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B41
Anthony Alston
Pathfinder Adventure Card Game
04:00 PM
A War of Whispers
Friday 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B08
Barry L Fitch
A War of Whispers
AVALON: Advanced
Friday 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B52
Kyria Spooner
The Resistance: Avalon
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Friday 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator
Battle Beyond Space
Friday 04:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B44
Scott Nelson
Distant Stars - Space Combat System
Bounty #1 Cantina Job
Friday 04:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B58
Aaron Robert Cox
Starfinder
Bounty #12 Somewhere Below
Friday 04:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B56
Will P Huston
Pathfinder 2nd Edition
Bounty #14 The Blackwood Truce
Friday 04:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B59
Organized Play Staff (PFS)
Pathfinder 2nd Edition
Catacombs - 1st Edition
Friday 04:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B45
Cat Souliere
Catacombs
Decorum
Friday 04:00 PM - 07:00 PM Central
B60
Marcus O Ross
Decorum
Dice Miner
Friday 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B07
John Kelly
Dice Miner
Floriferous
Friday 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B39
Stephanie Murphy
Floriferous
Hordes of Power
Friday 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B16
Lee Bokma
Hordes of Power
Make a Character
Friday 04:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B55
Organized Play Staff (PFS)
Other
Ruthless - Wyatt Earp's Vengeance Ride, Pt. 1
Friday 04:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B09
David Moore
Ruthless
Saboteur
Friday 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B31
Mark E Wooge
Other
Twilight Imperium 4th Edition w/Prophecy of Kings
Friday 04:00 PM - 12:00 AM Central
B13, B14
Ken J Peoples
Twilight Imperium 4th Edition
05:00 PM
Ark Nova
Friday 05:00 PM - 09:00 PM Central
B61
Tony Lawhorne
Ark Nova
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Friday 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator
Cascadia
Friday 05:00 PM - 09:00 PM Central
B46
Sammy Khan
Cascadia
Chronicles of Vyrren
Friday 05:00 PM - 08:00 PM Central
B49
Ruby Weber
Chronicles of Vyrren
Dice Forge
Friday 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B07
John Kelly
Dice Forge
Dune: Imperium
Friday 05:00 PM - 08:00 PM Central
B47
Kenneth M Turner
Dune: Imperium
Family Fluxx
Friday 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B40
Olivia Alston
Fluxx
Merlin w/ all expansions
Friday 05:00 PM - 08:00 PM Central
B50
Ann Journey
Merlin
No Escape
Friday 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B53
Adam Vraspir
No Escape
Sagrada
Friday 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B52
Nicole J Vraspir
Sagrada
06:00 PM
1-shot #4 Mark of the Mantis
Friday 06:00 PM - 11:00 PM Central
B56
Joel Williams
Pathfinder 2nd Edition
5-03 Fugue of the Traitor
Friday 06:00 PM - 11:00 PM Central
B58
Aaron Robert Cox
Starfinder
5-06 Historia's Holdout
Friday 06:00 PM - 11:00 PM Central
B59
John Brinkman
Starfinder
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Friday 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator
Battles for the Grail
Friday 06:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B42
Ray G. Parrish
Oathmark
Battletech Training Academy
Friday 06:00 PM - 09:00 PM Central
B30
Timothy Ingledue
Battletech
CCC-BMG-MOON 14-2 The Lost Seasons
Friday 06:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B19
N. D. Reinert
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
DDAL-DRW-INT-01/02 Big Problems/Watchers of the Trollclaws
Friday 06:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B03
Terry Barney
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
DDAL-DRW-INT-03/04 Red Day for Elventree/Tales of Fang and Claw
Friday 06:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B18
Josh Sauter
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
DDAL-SJA-3 Realmspace Sortie and H'catha
Friday 06:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B04
Dave A Rosser
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
Escape Room Game
Friday 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM Central
B45
Cat Souliere
Escape Room
Get Yamamoto!
Friday 06:00 PM - 09:00 PM Central
B40
Phil Lewis
Fly Fight Win: Warbirds
PFS2 4-02 Return to the Grave
Friday 06:00 PM - 11:00 PM Central
B55
Wally Waltner
Pathfinder 2nd Edition
PO-BK-01-07 - Beyond this Portal
Friday 06:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B20
James Bowen
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
Power Rangers Heroes of the Grid Learn to Play
Friday 06:00 PM - 09:00 PM Central
B31, B32
Brian Palmgren
Power Rangers Heroes of the Grid
RADIANT CITADEL-HC Wages of Vice
Friday 06:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B05
Travis Fuller
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
Shadowrun sprawl ops legendary Board Game
Friday 06:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B26, B27
Jaime Young
Shadowrun: Sprawl Ops
The Awful Green Things from Outer Space, In 3D!
Friday 06:00 PM - 09:00 PM Central
B51
William Mike Guldemond
The Awful Green Things from Outer Space
07:00 PM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Friday 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator
Corellian Spike Sabacc for the Millennium Falcon
Friday 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM Central
B11
Ann M Myers
Sabacc
Point Salad Tournament
Friday 07:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B43
Becky Alexander
Point Salad
The Gorhamite, part 1: The Lost Notebook
Friday 07:00 PM - 11:00 PM Central
Board Room
Steve E. Dawes
Beyond the Supernatural
Unstable Unicorns
Friday 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM Central
B39
Stephanie Murphy
Unstable Unicorns
08:00 PM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Friday 08:00 PM - 09:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator
Boss Monster The Dungeon Building Card Game
Friday 08:00 PM - 09:00 PM Central
B53
Adam Vraspir
Boss Monster
Brass Birmingham
Friday 08:00 PM - 12:00 AM Central
B10
Jacob Eitzen
Other
Bruges w/ City on the Zwin
Friday 08:00 PM - 11:00 PM Central
B50
Ann Journey
Bruges
Potion Explosion Tournament
Friday 08:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B52
Nicole J Vraspir
Potion Explosion
09:00 PM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Friday 09:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator
Dragonwood
Friday 09:00 PM - 11:00 PM Central
B31
Mark E Wooge
Other
King of New York Play to Win
Friday 09:00 PM - 11:00 PM Central
B53
Adam Vraspir
King of New York
Ultimate WEREWOLF Extreme
Friday 09:00 PM - 12:00 AM Central
Room I
Kyria Spooner
Ultimate Werewolf
10:00 PM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Friday 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator
Captain Sonar
Friday 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM Central
B09
Matt Helms
Captain Sonar
11:00 PM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Friday 11:00 PM - 12:00 AM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator
12:00 AM
Munchkin X-Men
Saturday 12:00 AM - 01:00 AM Central
B53
Nicole J Vraspir
Munchkin
Potion Panic: Concoction Crafting for the Chaotic
Saturday 12:00 AM - 01:00 AM Central
B52
Adam Vraspir
Potion Panic: Concoction Crafting for the Chaotic
01:00 AM
Poetry for Neanderthals
Saturday 01:00 AM - 02:00 AM Central
B52
Kyria Spooner
Poetry for Neanderthals
Saturday
09:00 AM
5-01 Intro: Year of Redemption's Rise
Saturday 09:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B54
Aaron Robert Cox
Starfinder
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Saturday 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator
Azul: Queens Garden
Saturday 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM Central
B47
Kenneth M Turner
Azul: Queens Garden
Battles for the Grail
Saturday 09:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B42
Ray G. Parrish
Oathmark
Bounty #4 Poachers' Prize
Saturday 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM Central
B56
Organized Play Staff (PFS)
Starfinder
Bounty #9 Fishing in Anthusis
Saturday 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM Central
B55
Ryan King
Pathfinder 2nd Edition
CCC-BMG-MOON 14-3 The Ghosts of Grief
Saturday 09:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B19
N. D. Reinert
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
CCC-ROLL20-02 Heir to Orcus : Verse III [Cancelled]
Saturday 09:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B21
James Wescott
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
Crash Factor
Saturday 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM Central
B53
Adam Vraspir
Crash Factor
DDAL-DRW-INT-01/02 Big Problems/Watchers of the Trollclaws
Saturday 09:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B05
Jerrold R Warren
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
DDAL-DRW-INT-03/04 Red Day for Elventree/Tales of Fang and Claw
Saturday 09:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B04
Dave A Rosser
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
DDAL-SJA-1 /2 Orientation and Trial by Fire
Saturday 09:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B18
Josh Sauter
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
Fury of Dracula (2nd Edition)
Saturday 09:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B15
Matt Helms
Fury of Dracula (Second Edition)
Goblin Firework Fight
Saturday 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM Central
B58
John Brinkman
Goblin Firework Fight
Harry Potter Hogwarts Battle…with Expansions!
Saturday 09:00 AM - 05:00 PM Central
B35
Sarah Young
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Learn to Play Forges of Ravenshire
Saturday 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM Central
B45
Samuel Stockton
Forges of Ravenshire
Lost Ruins of Arnak
Saturday 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM Central
B61
Tony Lawhorne
Lost Ruins of Arnak
Make a Character
Saturday 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM Central
B59
Organized Play Staff (PFS)
Other
Morning Constitutional [Cancelled]
Saturday 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM Central
Norajane McIntyre
Other
Munchkin Marvel
Saturday 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM Central
B39
Nicole J Vraspir
Munchkin
RADIANT CITADEL-HC Wages of Vice
Saturday 09:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B20
James Bowen
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
Shadows Over Camelot with Merlin's Company
Saturday 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM Central
B49
William Mike Guldemond
Shadows Over Camelot
Succession Wars of the Inner Sphere
Saturday 09:00 AM - 05:00 PM Central
B07, B08, B09
Timothy Ingledue
Battletech
10:00 AM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Saturday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator
Axis & Allies 1940 Global Second Edition
Saturday 10:00 AM - 06:00 PM Central
B51, B52
Ken J Peoples
Axis & Allies
Bunkers and Bad Asses
Saturday 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM Central
B48
Zephyr Games
Bunkers and Bad Asses
Can’t Catch Harry
Saturday 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Central
B34
Leia Young
Can’t Catch Harry
Cascadia
Saturday 10:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B46
Sammy Khan
Cascadia
Castles of Mad King Ludwig Collector's Edition
Saturday 10:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B50
Ann Journey
Castles of Mad King Ludwig Collector's Edition
Endeavor: Age of Sail
Saturday 10:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B10
Erik Luken
Endeavor: Age of Sail
Hordes of Power
Saturday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Central
B16
Lee Bokma
Hordes of Power
Mini painting drop in session
Saturday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Central
B36, B37
RJ Redden
Painting
Munchkin DuckTales
Saturday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Central
B38
Nicole J Vraspir
Munchkin
Paco Sako Introduction
Saturday 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Central
B27, B28
Bill Pitcher
Other
Power Rangers Heroes of the Grid Learn to Play
Saturday 10:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B31, B32
Brian Palmgren
Power Rangers Heroes of the Grid
Return to Dark Tower Game 1
Saturday 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Central
B40
Lance V Klindt 9400248
Return to Dark Tower
Scout
Saturday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Central
B60
Marcus O Ross
Scout
The Gorhamite, part 2: The Mighty Weapon
Saturday 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM Central
Board Room
Steve E. Dawes
Beyond the Supernatural
The Last Gunfighter
Saturday 10:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B14
Phil Lewis
Fly Fight Win: Warbirds
Unstable Unicorns
Saturday 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Central
B39
Stephanie Murphy
Unstable Unicorns
11:00 AM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Saturday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator
Battle Beyond Space
Saturday 11:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B44
Scott Nelson
Distant Stars - Space Combat System
Bounty #10 Hillcross Roundup
Saturday 11:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B55
Ryan King
Pathfinder 2nd Edition
Bounty #3 A Green Place [Cancelled]
Saturday 11:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B56
Organized Play Staff (PFS)
Starfinder
Learn to Play - Cult of the Deep
Saturday 11:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B49
Samuel Stockton
Cult of the Deep
Make a Character
Saturday 11:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B58
Organized Play Staff (PFS)
Other
Mini painting drop in session
Saturday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Central
B36, B37
RJ Redden
Painting
12:00 PM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Saturday 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator
Catacombs - 1st Edition
Saturday 12:00 PM - 02:00 PM Central
B45
Cat Souliere
Catacombs
Let's Unbox and Play Return to the Dark Tower
Saturday 12:00 PM - 04:00 PM Central
B26
Ann M Myers
Return to Dark Tower
Mini painting drop in session
Saturday 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM Central
B36, B37
RJ Redden
Painting
Shadowrun sprawl ops legendary Board Game
Saturday 12:00 PM - 04:00 PM Central
B27
Jaime Young
Shadowrun: Sprawl Ops
THE Battletech Grinder!!!
Saturday 12:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B16, B17
John C Thompson
Battletech
The Fast and the Furriest
Saturday 12:00 PM - 04:00 PM Central
B43
Meagan E Wilson
Crash Pandas
01:00 PM
1-15 The Blooming Catastrophe
Saturday 01:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B58
Will P Huston
Pathfinder 2nd Edition
2-11 Descent into Verdant Shadow
Saturday 01:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B56
Ethan Ostdiek
Starfinder
4-03 Limnorm's Legacy
Saturday 01:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B55
John Brinkman
Pathfinder 2nd Edition
7-11 Ancients' Anguish
Saturday 01:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B59
Gary Bush
Pathfinder 1st Edition
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Saturday 01:00 PM - 02:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator
DC Comics Deck-Building Game
Saturday 01:00 PM - 03:00 PM Central
B53
Nicole J Vraspir
DC Comics Deck-Building Game
DC-WBW-NUKE-01/02 Magically Delicious Rotten Ingredients & Meet Me Midway
Saturday 01:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B04
Dave A Rosser
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
DDAL-DRW-INT-01/02 Big Problems/Watchers of the Trollclaws [Cancelled]
Saturday 01:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B21
James Wescott
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
DDAL-DRW-INT-03/04 Red Day for Elventree/Tales of Fang and Claw
Saturday 01:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B05
Jerrold R Warren
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
DDAL-SJA-3 Realmspace Sortie and H'catha
Saturday 01:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B18
Josh Sauter
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
Diceborn Heroes
Saturday 01:00 PM - 03:00 PM Central
B38
Adam Vraspir
Diceborn Heroes
Giddy Up! Game
Saturday 01:00 PM - 02:00 PM Central
B40
Anthony Alston
Giddy Up! Game
LEGO Creationary
Saturday 01:00 PM - 02:00 PM Central
B39
Stephanie Murphy
LEGO Creationary
Mini painting drop in session
Saturday 01:00 PM - 02:00 PM Central
B36, B37
RJ Redden
Painting
My First Castle Panic
Saturday 01:00 PM - 03:00 PM Central
B34
Leia Young
Castle Panic
Our Family Plays Games - Live at NukeCon 2022!
Saturday 01:00 PM - 02:00 PM Central
Room I
Our Family Plays Games
Live board game show!
PO-BK-01-08 - Dark Side of the Rune
Saturday 01:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B20
James Bowen
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
Power Rangers Heroes of the Grid Learn to Play
Saturday 01:00 PM - 04:00 PM Central
B31, B32
Brian Palmgren
Power Rangers Heroes of the Grid
RADIANT CITADEL-HC Shadow of the Sun
Saturday 01:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B03
Jeremy Meister
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
Rajas of the Ganges
Saturday 01:00 PM - 03:00 PM Central
B30
Norajane McIntyre
Rajas of the Ganges
Save Dr. Lucky
Saturday 01:00 PM - 03:00 PM Central
B33
Mark E Wooge
Other
Sherlock 13
Saturday 01:00 PM - 02:00 PM Central
B41
Olivia Alston
Sherlock 13
Sideral Confluence - Remastered Edition
Saturday 01:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B28, B29
Daniel Galarza
Sidereal Confluence
Tapestry w/ expansions
Saturday 01:00 PM - 04:00 PM Central
B50
Ann Journey
Tapestry
The Awful Green Things from Outer Space, In 3D!
Saturday 01:00 PM - 04:00 PM Central
B10
William Mike Guldemond
The Awful Green Things from Outer Space
What A Tanker!
Saturday 01:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B13, B14, B15
David Moore
What A Tanker!
02:00 PM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Saturday 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator
Battles for the Grail
Saturday 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B42
Ray G. Parrish
Oathmark
Chinatown
Saturday 02:00 PM - 04:00 PM Central
B40
Matt Helms
Chinatown
Escape Room Game
Saturday 02:00 PM - 04:00 PM Central
B45
Cat Souliere
Escape Room
Hexfall
Saturday 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B25
Allen Thiele
Hexfall
Hordes of Power
Saturday 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM Central
B24
Lee Bokma
Hordes of Power
Learn to Play - Cult of the Deep
Saturday 02:00 PM - 04:00 PM Central
B48
Samuel Stockton
Cult of the Deep
Mini painting drop in session
Saturday 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM Central
B36, B37
RJ Redden
Painting
Paco Sako Introduction
Saturday 02:00 PM - 04:00 PM Central
B39
Bill Pitcher
Other
Time Heist at Monaco F1 race 2004
Saturday 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B44
Scott Nelson
Zephyr System
03:00 PM
Ark Nova
Saturday 03:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B61
Tony Lawhorne
Ark Nova
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Saturday 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator
Creature Comforts
Saturday 03:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B46
Sammy Khan
Creature Comforts
Decorum
Saturday 03:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B60
Marcus O Ross
Decorum
Family Fluxx
Saturday 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM Central
B41
Olivia Alston
Fluxx
Kill Dr. Lucky
Saturday 03:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B30
Mark E Wooge
Other
Kodama, The Tree Spirits
Saturday 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM Central
B39
Stephanie Murphy
Kodama
Mini painting drop in session
Saturday 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM Central
B36, B37
RJ Redden
Painting
Wormholes
Saturday 03:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B47
Kaleb Michaud
Wormholes
04:00 PM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Saturday 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator
Concordia
Saturday 04:00 PM - 07:00 PM Central
B10
Matt Helms
Concordia
Dice Miner
Saturday 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B27
John Kelly
Dice Miner
Escape Room Game
Saturday 04:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B45
Cat Souliere
Escape Room
Fortress America (2012)
Saturday 04:00 PM - 07:00 PM Central
B40
Lance V Klindt 9400248
Fortress America (2012)
Hive Mind
Saturday 04:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B41
Olivia Alston
Hive Mind
Learn to Play Forges of Ravenshire
Saturday 04:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B48
Samuel Stockton
Forges of Ravenshire
Paco Sako Introduction
Saturday 04:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B37
Bill Pitcher
Other
Railways of Australia
Saturday 04:00 PM - 07:00 PM Central
B50
Ann Journey
Point Salad
05:00 PM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Saturday 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator
Chronicles of Vyrren
Saturday 05:00 PM - 08:00 PM Central
B49
Ruby Weber
Chronicles of Vyrren
Dice Forge
Saturday 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B07
John Kelly
Dice Forge
Keyforge Tournament
Saturday 05:00 PM - 07:00 PM Central
B53
Nicole J Vraspir
Key Forge
Red Dragon Inn Tournament
Saturday 05:00 PM - 07:00 PM Central
B38, B43
Adam Vraspir
Red Dragon Inn
06:00 PM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Saturday 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator
DDEP 08-02 Starrdock Under Siege
Saturday 06:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B05
Terry Barney
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
DDEP 08-02 Starrdock Under Siege
Saturday 06:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B20
James Bowen
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
DDEP 08-02 Starrdock Under Siege
Saturday 06:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B03
Jeremy Meister
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
DDEP 08-02 Starrdock Under Siege
Saturday 06:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B06
Christopher M O'Neill
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
DDEP 08-02 Starrdock Under Siege
Saturday 06:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B19
N. D. Reinert
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
DDEP 08-02 Starrdock Under Siege
Saturday 06:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B04
Dave A Rosser
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
DDEP 08-02 Starrdock Under Siege
Saturday 06:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B18
Josh Sauter
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
DDEP 08-02 Starrdock Under Siege
Saturday 06:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B21
James Wescott
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
Floriferous
Saturday 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM Central
B39
Stephanie Murphy
Floriferous
Hexfall
Saturday 06:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B25
Allen Thiele
Hexfall
Learn to Play Forges of Ravenshire
Saturday 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM Central
B51
Samuel Stockton
Forges of Ravenshire
Modern Art: The Exhibition
Saturday 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM Central
B45
Marcus O Ross
Other
Star Trek Catan in Federation Space
Saturday 06:00 PM - 09:00 PM Central
B32
Jaime Young
Star Trek: Catan
Tales of the Arabian Nights
Saturday 06:00 PM - 09:00 PM Central
B48
William Mike Guldemond
Tales of the Arabian Nights
07:00 PM
3-98 Expedition into Pallid Peril
Saturday 07:00 PM - 12:00 AM Central
B58
John Brinkman
Pathfinder 2nd Edition
3-98 Expedition into Pallid Peril
Saturday 07:00 PM - 12:00 AM Central
B59
Benjamin Debrick
Pathfinder 2nd Edition
3-98 Expedition into Pallid Peril
Saturday 07:00 PM - 12:00 AM Central
B55
Will P Huston
Pathfinder 2nd Edition
3-98 Expedition into Pallid Peril
Saturday 07:00 PM - 12:00 AM Central
B56
Wally Waltner
Pathfinder 2nd Edition
3-98 Expedition into Pallid Peril
Saturday 07:00 PM - 12:00 AM Central
B54
Joel Williams
Pathfinder 2nd Edition
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Saturday 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator
Battles for the Grail
Saturday 07:00 PM - 11:00 PM Central
B42
Ray G. Parrish
Oathmark
Dead of Winter
Saturday 07:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B09
Matt Helms
Dead of Winter
Endeavor: Age of Sail
Saturday 07:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B10
Erik Luken
Endeavor: Age of Sail
La Stanza
Saturday 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM Central
B50
Ann Journey
La Stanza
Scooby Doo Cthulu - We sold our souls to rock
Saturday 07:00 PM - 11:00 PM Central
B13
Steven D Thum
Other
The Gorhamite, part 3: The Door in the Lake
Saturday 07:00 PM - 11:00 PM Central
Board Room
Steve E. Dawes
Beyond the Supernatural
Time Heist on the Gold train 1944
Saturday 07:00 PM - 11:00 PM Central
B44
Thomas Nelson
Zephyr System
08:00 PM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Saturday 08:00 PM - 09:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator
Do Vampires Bleed?
Saturday 08:00 PM - 12:00 AM Central
B34
Norajane McIntyre
D&D Masque of the Red Death
The Thing: The Boardgame (2022)
Saturday 08:00 PM - 11:00 PM Central
B27
Lance V Klindt 9400248
The Thing: The Boardgame (2022)
09:00 PM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Saturday 09:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator
Varuna
Saturday 09:00 PM - 10:00 PM Central
B50
Ann Journey
Varuna
10:00 PM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Saturday 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator
Captain Sonar
Saturday 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM Central
B09
Matt Helms
Captain Sonar
11:00 PM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Saturday 11:00 PM - 12:00 AM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator
Ultimate WEREWOLF Extreme
Saturday 11:00 PM - 02:00 AM Central
Room I
Kyria Spooner
Ultimate Werewolf
Sunday
09:00 AM
3-17 Dreams of a Dustbound Isle
Sunday 09:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B59
Benjamin Debrick
Pathfinder 2nd Edition
3-19 Mean Streets of Shadow Absalom
Sunday 09:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B58
Wally Waltner
Pathfinder 2nd Edition
5-05 Boom-Block Gambit
Sunday 09:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B56
Ethan Ostdiek
Starfinder
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Sunday 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator
Azul: Queens Garden
Sunday 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM Central
B47
Kenneth M Turner
Azul: Queens Garden
Battles for the Grail
Sunday 09:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B42
Ray G. Parrish
Oathmark
Biotix
Sunday 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM Central
B53
Adam Vraspir
Biotix
Bounty #13 The Blackwood Abundance
Sunday 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM Central
B55
Organized Play Staff (PFS)
Pathfinder 2nd Edition
CCC-NUKE-02-01 One Fowl Soup!
Sunday 09:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B18
Jerrold R Warren
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
DDAL 07-07 Rotting Roots [Cancelled]
Sunday 09:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B06
Christopher M O'Neill
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
DDAL-DRW-INT-01/02 Big Problems/Watchers of the Trollclaws
Sunday 09:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B05
Travis Fuller
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
DDAL-SJA-1 /2 Orientation and Trial by Fire
Sunday 09:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B04
Dave A Rosser
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
DDEX 03-7 Herald of the Moon
Sunday 09:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B03
Jeremy Meister
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
Lost Ruins of Arnak
Sunday 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM Central
B61
Tony Lawhorne
Lost Ruins of Arnak
Morning Constitutional [Cancelled]
Sunday 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM Central
Norajane McIntyre
Other
Munchkin Disney
Sunday 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM Central
B39
Nicole J Vraspir
Munchkin
RADIANT CITADEL-HC Shadow of the Sun
Sunday 09:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B20
James Bowen
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
Scout
Sunday 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM Central
B60
Marcus O Ross
Scout
Various Kids Games
Sunday 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM Central
B40
Lucas T Vraspir
Various
10:00 AM
A Game of Thrones 1st Edition w/Expansions
Sunday 10:00 AM - 03:00 PM Central
B51
Ken J Peoples
A Game of Thrones
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Sunday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator
Can’t Catch Harry
Sunday 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Central
B34
Leia Young
Can’t Catch Harry
Clank! In Space
Sunday 10:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B10
Erik Luken
Other
Creature Comforts
Sunday 10:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B46
Sammy Khan
Creature Comforts
Disney Sorcerer's Arena: Epic Alliances
Sunday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Central
B53
Nicole J Vraspir
Disney Sorcerer's Arena: Epic Alliances
Holy Implocations
Sunday 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Central
B43
Allen Thiele
Holy Implocations
Learn to Play Forges of Ravenshire
Sunday 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Central
Cardboard Caucus
Samuel Stockton
Forges of Ravenshire
Lords of Waterdeep
Sunday 10:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B35
Sarah Young
Lords of Waterdeep
Mini painting drop in session
Sunday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Central
B36, B37
RJ Redden
Painting
Robots Love Ice Cream: The Card Game
Sunday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Central
B52
Adam Vraspir
Robots Love Ice Cream: The Card Game
Tales of the Arabian Nights
Sunday 10:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B48
William Mike Guldemond
Tales of the Arabian Nights
Various Kids Games
Sunday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Central
B40
Lucas T Vraspir
Various
11:00 AM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Sunday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator
Bounty #8 Tireless Path
Sunday 11:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B55
Ryan King
Pathfinder 2nd Edition
Kodama, The Tree Spirits
Sunday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Central
B39
Stephanie Murphy
Kodama
Learn to Play - Cult of the Deep
Sunday 11:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B49
Emily Stockton
Cult of the Deep
Mini painting drop in session
Sunday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Central
B36, B37
RJ Redden
Painting
RPG 101 - A Q&A Panel
Sunday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Central
Board Room
Steve E. Dawes
Panel
Ruthless - Wyatt Earp's Vengeance Ride, Pt. 2
Sunday 11:00 AM - 01:00 PM Central
B09
David Moore
Ruthless
Various Kids Games
Sunday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Central
B40
Nicole J Vraspir
Various
12:00 PM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Sunday 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator
Holy Implocations
Sunday 12:00 PM - 02:00 PM Central
B43
Allen Thiele
Holy Implocations
Mini painting drop in session
Sunday 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM Central
B36, B37
RJ Redden
Painting
Murphy's Law
Sunday 12:00 PM - 04:00 PM Central
B38
John Brinkman
Twilight: 2000
Night of the Grizz
Sunday 12:00 PM - 04:00 PM Central
B13
Steven D Thum
Other
Return to Dark Tower
Sunday 12:00 PM - 03:00 PM Central
B26
Ann M Myers
Return to Dark Tower
Trivial Pursuit - Family Edition
Sunday 12:00 PM - 02:00 PM Central
B44
Cat Souliere
Trivial Pursuit
Various Kids Games
Sunday 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM Central
B40
Nicole J Vraspir
Various
Welcome To
Sunday 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM Central
B52
Kyria Spooner
Welcome To
01:00 PM
2-19 Enter Pallid Peak
Sunday 01:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B55
Ryan King
Pathfinder 2nd Edition
5-04 Fragment of the 4th
Sunday 01:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B54
Aaron Robert Cox
Starfinder
Ark Nova
Sunday 01:00 PM - 04:00 PM Central
B61
Tony Lawhorne
Ark Nova
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Sunday 01:00 PM - 02:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator
Board of Directors Meeting
Sunday 01:00 PM - 02:00 PM Central
B45
Michael E McIntyre
Meeting
CCC-OFDC 02-02 Palace of the Efreeti
Sunday 01:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B03
Meagan E Wilson
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
CCC-TRI-10 - Contact [Cancelled]
Sunday 01:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B06
Christopher M O'Neill
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
Cascadia
Sunday 01:00 PM - 03:00 PM Central
B46
Sammy Khan
Cascadia
CoraQuest
Sunday 01:00 PM - 03:00 PM Central
B53
Adam Vraspir
CoraQuest
DC-WBW-NUKE-01/02 Magically Delicious Rotten Ingredients & Meet Me Midway
Sunday 01:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B18
Marcello De Velazquez
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
DDAL-DRW-20 The Death of Szass Tamm
Sunday 01:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B20
James Bowen
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
DDAL-DRW-INT-03/04 Red Day for Elventree/Tales of Fang and Claw
Sunday 01:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B05
Travis Fuller
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
DDAL-SJA-3/4 Realmspace Sortie and H'catha
Sunday 01:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B04
Dave A Rosser
D&D 5th Edition Adventurers League
Decorum
Sunday 01:00 PM - 03:00 PM Central
B60
Marcus O Ross
Decorum
Hordes of Power
Sunday 01:00 PM - 02:00 PM Central
B16
Lee Bokma
Hordes of Power
Kingswood
Sunday 01:00 PM - 03:00 PM Central
B39
Nicole J Vraspir
Kingswood
Mini painting drop in session
Sunday 01:00 PM - 02:00 PM Central
B36, B37
RJ Redden
Painting
My First Castle Panic
Sunday 01:00 PM - 03:00 PM Central
B34
Leia Young
Castle Panic
PitchCar
Sunday 01:00 PM - 02:00 PM Central
B50
Ann Journey
PitchCar
Various Kids Games
Sunday 01:00 PM - 02:00 PM Central
B40
Lucas T Vraspir
Various
02:00 PM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Sunday 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator
Battles for the Grail
Sunday 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B42
Ray G. Parrish
Oathmark
Dune: Imperium
Sunday 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B47
Kenneth M Turner
Dune: Imperium
Learn to Play Forges of Ravenshire
Sunday 02:00 PM - 04:00 PM Central
B50
Samuel Stockton
Forges of Ravenshire
Mini painting drop in session
Sunday 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM Central
B36, B37
RJ Redden
Painting
Rajas of the Ganges
Sunday 02:00 PM - 04:00 PM Central
B30
Norajane McIntyre
Rajas of the Ganges
Shadowrun: Sprawl Ops Board Game
Sunday 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B32
Blair T Van Briesen
Shadowrun: Sprawl Ops
Story Cubes
Sunday 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM Central
B52
Kyria Spooner
Story Cubes
Trivial Pursuit - Family Edition
Sunday 02:00 PM - 04:00 PM Central
B45
Cat Souliere
Trivial Pursuit
Various Kids Games
Sunday 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM Central
B40
Various
03:00 PM
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator Game System
Sunday 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM Central
Artemis (Ballroom)
Richard Norton
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulator
Chronicles of Vyrren
Sunday 03:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B49
Ruby Weber
Chronicles of Vyrren
Floriferous
Sunday 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM Central
B39
Stephanie Murphy
Floriferous
Holy Implocations
Sunday 03:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B43
Allen Thiele
Holy Implocations
Mini painting drop in session
Sunday 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM Central
B36, B37
RJ Redden
Painting
Various Kids Games
Sunday 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM Central
B40
Nicole J Vraspir
Various
04:00 PM
Transformers Deck-Building Game [Cancelled]
Sunday 04:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B53
Nicole J Vraspir
Transformers Deck-Building Game
Transmissions
Sunday 04:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B52
Adam Vraspir
Transmissions
Various Kids Games
Sunday 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM Central
B40
Lucas T Vraspir
Various
05:00 PM
Various Kids Games
Sunday 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM Central
B40
Lucas T Vraspir
Various
com.nukecon.consuite.event.EventAudience@7e00f2f2
com.nukecon.consuite.event.EventAudience@210e5958
com.nukecon.consuite.event.EventAudience@137dc792
com.nukecon.consuite.event.EventAudience@42c0c784
com.nukecon.consuite.event.EventAudience@3b2e2a4c
com.nukecon.consuite.event.GameKind@35
com.nukecon.consuite.event.GameKind@22
com.nukecon.consuite.event.GameKind@24
com.nukecon.consuite.event.GameKind@23
com.nukecon.consuite.event.GameKind@2f
com.nukecon.consuite.event.GameKind@31
com.nukecon.consuite.event.GameKind@21
com.nukecon.consuite.event.GameKind@1f
com.nukecon.consuite.event.GameKind@2e
com.nukecon.consuite.event.GameKind@30
com.nukecon.consuite.event.GameKind@3a
com.nukecon.consuite.event.GameKind@20
com.nukecon.consuite.event.GameKind@36
com.nukecon.consuite.event.GameKind@2c
com.nukecon.consuite.event.GameKind@37
com.nukecon.consuite.event.GameKind@32
Novice
Skilled
Experienced
Benefit
Demo
Hot Game
Organized Play
Tournament